デタラメ運営の(公社)日本マスターズ陸上競技連合 日本陸連公認競技会規程
参加競技者:日本陸連登録会員規程に定める登録会員が競技者として参加できないぃ!
競技規則の遵守日本陸連競技規則に基づいて行わないぃ!

完・ご存知でしたか?日本マス陸連登録者の皆様!


(公社)日本マス陸連は、毎年、日本陸連へ「公認競技会」の申請をやってました!
マス陸大会を「公認競技会」として開催したかったのでしょう!そうじゃないと「公認記録」に!?
簡単に、「マス陸世界記録」承認条件を!(偽帰国子女だから、個々で翻訳を!)
Only performances by registered members of an affiliated country shall be
 recognised as WMA world records and the application must be certified as
 being correct by the National Body of the Affiliate.
A performance by a resident of a country not yet affiliated with WMA shall be recognised
 only if the event was part of a meet sanctioned by WMA or a national Affiliate and must
 be certified by WMA or its national Affiliate. Such a record shall be held pending until such
 time as the country is affiliated with WMA.               【WMA競技規則(RULE 260.1.1.2)】

マスターズ公認競技会ですたら。。。
WMA競技規則に規定された条項以外は、IAAF競技規則(=日本陸連競技規則)を守りましょ!
日本マス陸連競技規則・総則部分は。。。大丈夫!?ご意見・ご感想お待ちしておりまちゅお!
+-87.jpg
国内唯一の公認マス陸大会は、『第17回みえスポーツフェスティバル陸上競技大会(09/06)県営』だ!
 + 参加資格:日本マス陸連登録者かつ日本陸連登録者。。。でちゅもの!